Turniere und Resultate erfassen
{{iflng::de}}{{link::38}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::93}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::860}}{{iflng}}
{{iflng::de}}{{link::306}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::307}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::861}}{{iflng}}

Informationen
Statistik
Gewertete Turniere
{{iflng::de}}{{link::37}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::92}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::856}}{{iflng}}


Spezialitäten
Wertungstabelle
Wertungsprogramme
ELO-Kalkulator
{{iflng::de}}{{link::36}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::91}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::855}}{{iflng}}

Suche mit Code

Neue Suche
Anleitung

International
FIDE Rating
Deutscher Schachbund
Federazione Scacchistica Italiana
Computers

Suchresultate

Code Fide-Code Fide-Fed. Name Vorname S Kategorie Club Fide 6/19 1/20 # Diff
23266 25849166 GRE Zafeiridis Athanasios m U-14 Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1504 1709 1902 14 +193
24229 1343513 SUI Armstrong Max m U-16 Zürich Chess4Kids 1267 1227 1359 5 +132
24714 2828278 ISR Shatil Shir m U-14 Vevey Club 1796 1715 1845 19 +130
23030   Karolinskiy Benjamin m U-10 DSSP, KSC Thalwil ZH 1312 1441 9 +129
24170 1343556 SUI Zanet Mattéo m U-18 Genève Bois-Gentil, Genève Club 1867 1787 1910 14 +123
22235 1336525 SUI Jucker Elio m U-18 Riehen Schachgesellschaft 1805 1803 1921 14 +118
21969 1336690 SUI Cakic Igor m U-16 Zürich SG 1695 1711 1819 21 +108
24092 1342835 SUI Thommen Tobias m U-14 DSSP, KSC Basel 1306 1485 1592 14 +107
23892   Rolle Johannes m U-12 Echallens 1164 1261 6 +97
24713 2842475 ISR Shatil Or w U-10 Vevey Club 1530 1326 1423 14 +97
21597 12000183 LIE Weissenhofer Jonas m U-14 Triesen SC, Buchs (SG) 1746 1725 1812 13 +87
22170 45103208 FRA Detraz Samuel m U-12 Genève Ecole d'Echecs, Genève Club 1509 1584 1669 5 +85
24248 1345958 SUI Mazenauer Christian m - DSSP, KSC Rupperswil AG 1444 1387 1471 16 +84
23729 1345117 SUI Federer Colin m U-10 Zürich Chess4Kids 1573 1508 1588 8 +80
21177   Tilliot Noel m U-20 Lyss-Seeland 1197 1273 4 +76
22117 1337599 SUI Doetsch-Thaler Nicos m U-14 Riehen Schachgesellschaft 1597 1706 1782 9 +76
21770 1336231 SUI Zweifel Gavin m U-14 Zug 1691 1715 1789 8 +74
21710 1344234 SUI De Schoutheete Manuel m U-16 Nyon 1406 1479 6 +73
24131   Saminskij Jan m U-8 Zürich Chess4Kids, Zürich SG 1330 1402 8 +72
24431 551032830 FRA Aeschbacher Dimitri m U-8 DSSP, KSC Basel 1238 1275 1345 7 +70