Turniere und Resultate erfassen
{{iflng::de}}{{link::38}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::93}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::860}}{{iflng}}
{{iflng::de}}{{link::306}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::307}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::861}}{{iflng}}

Informationen
Statistik
Gewertete Turniere
{{iflng::de}}{{link::37}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::92}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::856}}{{iflng}}


Spezialitäten
Wertungstabelle
Wertungsprogramme
ELO-Kalkulator
{{iflng::de}}{{link::36}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::91}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::855}}{{iflng}}

Suche mit Code

Neue Suche
Anleitung

International
FIDE Rating
Deutscher Schachbund
Federazione Scacchistica Italiana
Computers

Suchresultate

Code Fide-Code Fide-Fed. Name Vorname S Kategorie Club Fide 3/21 4/21 # Diff
25251 651081709 FRA Tureshbayev Anuar m U-10 DSSP, KSC Basel 1686 1258 1544 20 +286
23496 1342380 SUI Siems Keanu m U-16 Wil SprengSchach, Aadorf, Schw.Fernschachvereinigung 1684 1487 1754 26 +267
22150 1341855 SUI Malli Suvirr m U-12 Olten 1794 1798 2018 18 +220
24302 1345133 SUI Menzi Jonas m U-18 Frauenfeld, Wil SprengSchach 1853 1842 2055 22 +213
22744 1339940 SUI Mattenberger Dominik m U-12 DSSP, KSC Ballwil-SGE, Emmenbrücke 1550 1582 1740 21 +158
23729 1345117 SUI Federer Colin m U-10 Chess Academy 1710 1613 1768 19 +155
24605 1345990 SUI Begdullayev Tamerlan m U-10 DSSP, KSC Basel 1512 1467 1615 28 +148
23137 1345362 SUI Schellenberg Simon m U-14 Pfäffikon (ZH) 1716 1685 1812 12 +127
24680 1346725 SUI Vinayagamoorthy Apiram m U-18 Zürich Gligoric 1537 1587 1712 12 +125
24624 1347527 SUI Gobet Xavier m - Fribourg CE 1484 1361 1484 10 +123
24392 1346865 SUI Artan Tamir m U-14 Nyon 1479 1360 1459 6 +99
23275 1340506 SUI Pabst Manuel m U-16 DSSP, KSC Basel 1556 1525 1623 14 +98
24604 1346008 SUI Begdullayeva Diana w U-12 DSSP, KSC Basel 1225 1143 1233 21 +90
24307 1345923 SUI Arsenie Cristian Marc m U-12 Bern SK 1711 1769 1856 8 +87
22928 1342410 SUI Zargarov Mikayel m U-14 Payerne 1883 1865 1951 19 +86
19671 1334956 SUI Schlegel Igor m U-16 Bern SK 2144 2041 2123 15 +82
22562 1339966 SUI Gut Lionel m U-12 DSSP, KSC Ballwil-SGE 1866 1808 1890 11 +82
23836 1348230 SUI Chavy Maxime m U-10 Echallens 1391 1304 1383 7 +79
24527 1347039 SUI Wilhelm Marco m U-8 Cham 1216 1295 7 +79
24069 1346407 SUI Haas Anthony m U-12 Echallens 1559 1467 1543 8 +76