SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2007
Keine Kaderliste
Bulletin


Saison
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
1. Bundesliga

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

1. Bundesliga

3. Runde

Schachfreunde BVB 1-Valais 1:
Winterthur 1-Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1:
Bern N.N. 1-Niederrohrdorf 14:4
Nimzowitsch 1-Wollishofen 14:4

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1616
2.Valais 1614½
3.Bern N.N. 1413
4.Schachfreunde BVB 1211
Winterthur 1211
6.Nimzowitsch 1210½
7.Niederrohrdorf 1110½
8.Wollishofen 11

Einzelresultate

Schachfreunde BVB 1 (2237)-Valais 1 (2336):
Erwartung3:5
Christoph Pfrommer (2341)-Rico Zenklusen (2393)1:0
Clemens Werner (2261)-Alexandre Domont (2321)½:½
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2284)-Vladimir Lazarev (2490)0:1
Andreas Heimann (2239)-Claude Landenbergue (2424)½:½
Ali Habibi (2257)-Gilles Terreaux (2279)½:½
Bernhard Lutz (2239)-Julien Carron (2373)0:1
José Pérez (2102)-Patrick Gaulé (2196)½:½
Peter Erismann (2169)-Pascal Vianin (2214)½:½

Winterthur 1 (2264)-Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 (2424):
Erwartung:
Florian Jenni (2524)-Mihajlo Stojanovic (2544)½:½
Michael Bucher (2299)-Roland Ekström (2490)0:1
Andreas Huss (2353)-Gian-Luca Costa (2447)½:½
Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2239)-Tervel Serafimov (2413)0:1
Sacha Georges (2282)-Branko Filipovic (2418)½:½
Daniel Borner (2196)-Georg Siegel (2387)½:½
Kambez Nuri (2056)-Goran Milosevic (2346)0:1
Erich Lang (2164)-Charles Partos (2346)½:½

Bern N.N. 1 (2280)-Niederrohrdorf 1 (2313)4:4
Erwartung:
Markus Räber (2265)-Heinz Wirthensohn (2424)1:0
Simon Kümin (2385)-Ralph Buss (2352)½:½
Oliver Sutter (2417)-Roland Lötscher (2372)0:1
Joel Adler (2289)-Heinz Schaufelberger (2303)½:½
Peter Zimmermann (2200)-Alfred Weindl (2355)0:1
Simon Widmer (2217)-Matthias Gantner (2279)½:½
Jonathan Gast (2216)-Leo Müller (2119)½:½
Michel Georg (2250)-Bernhard Weigand (2297)1:0

Nimzowitsch 1 (2207)-Wollishofen 1 (2286)4:4
Erwartung3:5
Marcel Hug (2294)-Michael Hochstrasser (2371)0:1
Christoph Drechsler (2222)-Fabian Mäser (2325)0:1
Norbert Friedrich (2305)-Martin Fierz (2317)1:0
Manuel Valdivia Rojas (2256)-Olivier Moor (2353)1:0
Felix Csajka (2205)-Thomas Wyss (2263)½:½
Geoffrey Myers (2069)-Simon Bohnenblust (2209)1:0
Carmi Haas (2150)-Marco Gähler (2243)0:1
Peter Hohler (2156)-Daniel Good (2203)½:½