debug: ajahr = 2023, aliga = 1, agruppe = 101, around = 1
SGM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan 2023
20er-Listen 2023
Bulletin


Saison
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
1. Bundesliga

Runden
123
Statistiken

1. Bundesliga

1. Runde

Sprengschach Wil 1-SV Wollishofen 1:
Payerne 1-SG Winterthur 15:3
SG Riehen 1-SG Zürich 15:3
Kirchberg 1-Nyon 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Nyon 12
SV Wollishofen 12
3.Payerne 125
SG Riehen 125
5.SG Winterthur 103
SG Zürich 103
7.Kirchberg 10
Sprengschach Wil 10

Einzelresultate

Sprengschach Wil 1 (2126)-SV Wollishofen 1 (2280):
Erwartung:
Julian Schärer (2293)-Michael Prusikin (2533)½:½
Lukas Meier (2150)-Li Min Peng (2487)0:1
Sandro Schmid (2261)-Michael Hochstrasser (2354)½:½
Manuel Sprenger (2121)-Olivier Moor (2307)0:1
Bernhard Seybold (2148)-Jürgen Fend (2271)0:1
Patrick Kaufmann (2076)-Fabian Frey (2174)½:½
Nam-Khang Nguyen (1939)-Frank Schmidbauer (2080)½:½
Jonas Menzi (2020)-Kala Kishan Udipi (2036)½:½

Payerne 1 (2183)-SG Winterthur 1 (2248)5:3
Erwartung4:4
Theo Stijve (2378)-Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2482)0:1
Niels Willems (2359)-Benedict Hasenohr (2340)1:0
Aurélien Pomini (2197)-Walter Bichsel (2278)½:½
Alex Lienhard (2234)-Andreas Huss (2237)1:0
Cédric Pahud (2182)-Peter Szakolczai (2169)0:1
Niels Stijve (1988)-Nedeljko Kelecevic (2137)½:½
Damien Ribière (2147)-Marcel Liebhart (2091)1:0
Mikayel Zargarov (1975)-N.N.1:0FF

SG Riehen 1 (2299)-SG Zürich 1 (2260)5:3
Erwartung:
Nicolas Brunner (2478)-Sebastian Bogner (2521)½:½
Evgeny Degtiarev (2359)-Anthony Petkidis (2433)½:½
Christoph Pfrommer (2338)-Daniel Fischer (2349)½:½
Hartmut Metz (2298)-Norbert Friedrich (2264)½:½
Heinz Wirthensohn (2283)-Pawel Silberring (2215)0:1
Gerhard Kiefer (2233)-Ambroise Labelle (2091)1:0
Matthias Rüfenacht (2279)-Felix Csajka (2158)1:0
Marc Schwierskott (2125)-Niklaus Jung (2048)1:0

Kirchberg 1 (2368)-Nyon 1 (2352):
Erwartung4:4
Vitaly Kunin (2597)-Bilel Bellahcene (2503)½:½
Lev Yankelevich (2436)-Jean-Noël Riff (2481)½:½
Aurelio Colmenares (2354)-Jochem Snuverink (2393)½:½
Marco Lehmann (2376)-Quentin Burri (2370)½:½
Oliver Sutter (2309)-Murtez Ondozi (2408)0:1
Igor Schlegel (2274)-Sébastien Joie (2337)0:1
Lena Georgescu (2289)-Dorian Asllani (2190)½:½
Ghazal Hakimifard (2307)-Emma Richard (2136)0:1