debug: ajahr = 2023, aliga = 1, agruppe = 101, around = 2
SGM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan 2023
20er-Listen 2023
Bulletin


Saison
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
1. Bundesliga

Runden
123
Statistiken

1. Bundesliga

2. Runde

Nyon 1-Sprengschach Wil 1:½
SG Zürich 1-Payerne 13:5
SV Wollishofen 1-SG Winterthur 1:
SG Riehen 1-Kirchberg 11:7

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Nyon 1413
2.Payerne 1410
3.Kirchberg 12
4.SG Winterthur 12
5.SV Wollishofen 128
6.SG Riehen 126
7.SG Zürich 106
8.Sprengschach Wil 103

Einzelresultate

Nyon 1 (2297)-Sprengschach Wil 1 (1988):½
Erwartung:½
Murtez Ondozi (2408)-Bernhard Seybold (2148)1:0
Sevan Buscara (2386)-Claude Douguet (2058)1:0
Bastien Brailly-Vignal (2334)-Patrick Kaufmann (2076)1:0
Yohan Benitah (2365)-Nam-Khang Nguyen (1939)½:½
Sébastien Joie (2337)-Timofey Korovin (1721)1:0
Thibault Réal (2218)-N.N.1:0FF
Dorian Asllani (2190)-N.N.1:0FF
Emma Richard (2136)-N.N.1:0FF

SG Zürich 1 (2316)-Payerne 1 (2247)3:5
Erwartung5:3
Sebastian Bogner (2521)-Theo Stijve (2378)½:½
Anthony Petkidis (2433)-Niels Willems (2359)½:½
Daniel Fischer (2349)-Alex Lienhard (2234)0:1
Odd Martin Guttulsrud (2289)-Simon Stoeri (2280)1:0
Marcel Hug (2266)-Aurélien Pomini (2197)0:1
Norbert Friedrich (2264)-André Meylan (2198)½:½
Pawel Silberring (2215)-Damien Ribière (2147)0:1
Nikolaus Patzelt (2188)-Cédric Pahud (2182)½:½

SV Wollishofen 1 (2291)-SG Winterthur 1 (2280):
Erwartung4:4
Michael Prusikin (2533)-Oliver Kurmann (2464)½:½
Li Min Peng (2487)-Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2482)½:½
Michael Hochstrasser (2354)-Martin Ballmann (2318)0:1
Roger Moor (2396)-Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2264)½:½
Jürgen Fend (2271)-Andreas Huss (2237)0:1
Fabian Frey (2174)-Nedeljko Kelecevic (2137)1:0
Frank Schmidbauer (2080)-Martin Schweighoffer (2172)0:1
Kala Kishan Udipi (2036)-Peter Szakolczai (2169)0:1

SG Riehen 1 (2263)-Kirchberg 1 (2316)1:7
Erwartung:
Nicolas Brunner (2478)-Vitaly Kunin (2597)0:1
Christoph Pfrommer (2338)-Lev Yankelevich (2436)0:1
Hartmut Metz (2298)-Marco Lehmann (2376)0:1
Heinz Wirthensohn (2283)-Ghazal Hakimifard (2307)0:1
Gerhard Kiefer (2233)-Lena Georgescu (2289)½:½
Matthias Rüfenacht (2279)-Igor Schlegel (2274)0:1
Seyed Arvin Kasipour Azbari (2073)-Sebastian Muheim (2163)0:1
Marc Schwierskott (2125)-Nicola Ramseyer (2089)½:½