Turniere und Resultate erfassen
{{iflng::de}}{{link::38}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::93}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::860}}{{iflng}}
{{iflng::de}}{{link::306}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::307}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::861}}{{iflng}}

Informationen
Statistik
Gewertete Turniere
{{iflng::de}}{{link::37}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::92}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::856}}{{iflng}}


Spezialitäten
Wertungstabelle
Wertungsprogramme
ELO-Kalkulator
{{iflng::de}}{{link::36}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::91}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::855}}{{iflng}}

Suche mit Code

Neue Suche
Anleitung

International
FIDE Rating
Deutscher Schachbund
Federazione Scacchistica Italiana

Suchresultate

Anzahl gefundene Mitglieder: 25

Code Fide-Code Fide-Fed. Name Vorname S Kategorie Club Fide 5/21 6/21 1/22 2/22 3/22 4/22 # Ø
24656 5400724 MNC Li Dominique m U-20 Genève Club 2173 2061 2160 2160 2184 2190 2173 37 2155
18577 1326333 SUI Zaza Alexandre m U-20 Monthey 1975 2044 2026 2026 2026 2026 2026 3 2029
21724 1336401 SUI Gemelli Romain m U-16 Echallens 2046 1941 1947 1989 1995 2068 2065 93 2001
19666 1331124 SUI Stijve Niels m U-18 Payerne 1985 1940 2014 2019 2034 1986 2000 74 1999
21233 1341928 SUI Erne Raphael m U-16 Neuchâtel CE 2038 1930 1949 1956 1960 2039 2027 65 1977
21517 1337602 SUI Papaux Steve m U-16 Echallens 1992 1907 1933 1964 1990 2030 2027 81 1975
22928 1342410 SUI Zargarov Mikayel m U-16 Payerne 1922 1916 1937 1966 1958 1993 1968 60 1956
22732 1338528 SUI Rotunno Flavio m U-16 Fribourg CE 1885 1908 1909 1973 1962 1924 1956 58 1939
18815 1330853 SUI Lu Hanqi m - La Garde du Roi 1880 1913 1910 1910 1910 1925 1907 8 1913
21052 1337637 SUI Python Noé m U-18 Payerne 1837 1876 1885 1889 1918 1936 1892 46 1899
24170 1343556 SUI Zanet Mattéo m U-20 Genève Bois-Gentil 1837 1871 1881 1881 1881 1881 1881 2 1879
18753 1330845 SUI Frei Tiziano m U-20 Genève Club 1848 1877 1858 1858 1893 1890 1895 13 1879
21356 34166235 SUI Kostina Veronika w U-18 Nyon 2027 1819 1827 1827 1831 1849 1992 22 1858
23239 1345001 SUI Palmonella Valentin m U-16 Echallens 1765 1693 1752 1776 1899 1910 1903 49 1822
24392 1346865 SUI Artan Tamir m U-14 La Garde du Roi 1634 1561 1588 1549 1653 1765 1763 47 1647
24069 1346407 SUI Haas Anthony m U-14 Echallens 1669 1551 1586 1629 1667 1678 1760 49 1645
22358 1339044 SUI Vulliez Ivan m U-14 Genève Bois-Gentil 1440 1492 1498 1465 1519 1578 1588 35 1523
25005 1347225 SUI Pion Noah m U-16 Nyon 1586 1590 1478 1467 1467 1440 7 1505
24681 1345818 SUI Gafner Lancelot m U-12 Court 1456 1426 1426 1429 1527 1615 1599 67 1504
24428 1346679 SUI Teubert Petros m U-16 Nyon 1483 1478 1528 1475 1504 1494 20 1494
24364 1347217 SUI Parmelin Evan m U-14 La Garde du Roi 1222 1413 1478 1495 1493 1500 1453 41 1472
25192 1348248 SUI Pahud Kylian m U-10 Echallens 1348 1403 1393 1410 1522 1516 1472 32 1453
25076 1350250 SUI Métille Natéan m U-14 Payerne 1238 1388 1427 1479 1480 1435 1477 38 1448
25266 1349040 SUI Jelicic Hugo m U-12 Genève Club 1462 1462 1433 1406 1411 1466 27 1440
23838 1342223 SUI Coletta Julien m U-14 Echallens 1104 1416 1405 1426 1405 1394 1371 30 1403