Turniere und Resultate erfassen
{{iflng::de}}{{link::38}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::93}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::860}}{{iflng}}
{{iflng::de}}{{link::306}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::307}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::861}}{{iflng}}

Informationen
Statistik
Gewertete Turniere
{{iflng::de}}{{link::37}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::92}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::856}}{{iflng}}


Spezialitäten
Wertungstabelle
Wertungsprogramme
ELO-Kalkulator
{{iflng::de}}{{link::36}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::91}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::855}}{{iflng}}

Suche mit Code

Neue Suche
Anleitung

International
FIDE Rating
Deutscher Schachbund
Federazione Scacchistica Italiana

Suchresultate

Anzahl gefundene Mitglieder: 22

Code Fide-Code Fide-Fed. Name Vorname S Kategorie Club Fide 3/21 4/21 5/21 6/21 1/22 2/22 # Ø
24656 5400724 MNC Li Dominique m U-20 Genève Club 2209 2039 2039 2061 2160 2160 2184 25 2107
18577 1326333 SUI Zaza Alexandre m U-20 Monthey 1975 2038 2038 2044 2026 2026 2026 3 2033
19666 1331124 SUI Stijve Niels m U-18 Payerne 1994 1963 1917 1940 2014 2019 2034 53 1981
22928 1342410 SUI Zargarov Mikayel m U-16 Payerne 1919 1865 1951 1916 1937 1966 1958 54 1932
21517 1337602 SUI Papaux Steve m U-16 Echallens 2010 1898 1896 1907 1933 1964 1990 60 1931
21233 1341928 SUI Erne Raphael m U-16 Neuchâtel CE 1924 1873 1916 1930 1949 1956 1960 60 1931
21724 1336401 SUI Gemelli Romain m U-16 Echallens 2030 1802 1862 1941 1947 1989 1995 68 1923
22732 1338528 SUI Rotunno Flavio m U-16 Fribourg CE 1961 1893 1876 1908 1909 1973 1962 56 1920
21052 1337637 SUI Python Noé m U-18 Payerne 1819 1861 1868 1876 1885 1889 1918 17 1883
24170 1343556 SUI Zanet Mattéo m U-20 Genève Bois-Gentil 1837 1871 1871 1871 1881 1881 1881 2 1876
18753 1330845 SUI Frei Tiziano m U-20 Genève Club 1848 1806 1832 1877 1858 1858 1893 23 1854
21356 34166235 SUI Kostina Veronika w U-18 Nyon 1880 1798 1798 1819 1827 1827 1831 8 1817
23239 1345001 SUI Palmonella Valentin m U-16 Echallens 1669 1659 1655 1693 1752 1776 1899 40 1739
24069 1346407 SUI Haas Anthony m U-14 Echallens 1545 1467 1543 1551 1586 1629 1667 37 1574
24392 1346865 SUI Artan Tamir m U-14 La Garde du Roi 1549 1360 1459 1561 1588 1549 1653 33 1528
22358 1339044 SUI Vulliez Ivan m U-14 Genève Bois-Gentil 1437 1492 1492 1492 1498 1465 1519 19 1493
25266 1349040 SUI Jelicic Hugo m U-12 Genève Club 1469 1469 1462 1462 1433 1406 12 1450
24364 1347217 SUI Parmelin Evan m U-14 La Garde du Roi 1227 1378 1400 1413 1478 1495 1493 29 1443
24681 1345818 SUI Gafner Lancelot m U-12 Court 1457 1453 1386 1426 1426 1429 1527 65 1441
25192 1348248 SUI Pahud Kylian m U-10 Echallens 1373 1451 1426 1403 1393 1410 1522 27 1434
23838 1342223 SUI Coletta Julien m U-14 Echallens 1110 1393 1393 1416 1405 1426 1405 14 1406
25076 1350250 SUI Métille Natéan m U-14 Payerne 1312 1344 1388 1427 1479 1480 23 1405