SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2018
20er-Listen 2018
Bulletin


Saison
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
1. Bundesliga

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

1. Bundesliga

2. Runde

Gonzen 1-Kirchberg 1:
Riehen 1-Echiquier Bruntrutain 13:5
Winterthur 1-Lyss-Seeland 1:
Wollishofen 1-Nyon 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Gonzen 1412½
2.Winterthur 1410
3.Nyon 14
4.Wollishofen 12
5.Echiquier Bruntrutain 128
6.Lyss-Seeland 10
7.Riehen 105
8.Kirchberg 104

Einzelresultate

Gonzen 1 (2387)-Kirchberg 1 (2220):
Erwartung:
Sergey Ovseyevych (2596)-Marco Lehmann (2336)1:0
Thomas Henrichs (2477)-Lars Rindlisbacher (2288)1:0
Valery Atlas (2450)-Andreas Lehmann (2275)1:0
Georg Fröwis (2424)-Lena Georgescu (2179)1:0
Luca Kessler (2402)-Sebastian Muheim (2202)½:½
Ufuk Tuncer (2312)-Florian Schiendorfer (2203)½:½
Ali Habibi (2235)-Markus Martig (2064)1:0
Vjekoslav Vulevic (2199)-David Mäder (2209)½:½

Riehen 1 (2323)-Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2363)3:5
Erwartung:
Nicolas Brunner (2480)-Borya Ider (2515)½:½
Thimothée Heinz (2356)-Andrei Sokolov (2503)0:1
Heinz Wirthensohn (2295)-Bilel Bellahcene (2460)1:0
Christoph Pfrommer (2326)-Jean-Noël Riff (2484)0:1
Zeljko Stankovic (2302)-Franck Hassler (2197)½:½
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2251)-Quentin Burri (2316)0:1
Max Scherer (2276)-Cécile Haussernot (2145)1:0
Gregor Haag (2298)-Josefine Heinemann (2284)0:1

Winterthur 1 (2397)-Lyss-Seeland 1 (2405):
Erwartung4:4
Nico Georgiadis (2546)-Roland Schmaltz (2485)1:0FF
Florian Jenni (2469)-Luca Shytaj (2465)0:1
Noël Studer (2470)-Hannes Rau (2467)½:½
Martin Ballmann (2402)-Lorenz Drabke (2466)1:0
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2415)-Branko Filipovic (2410)½:½
Andreas Huss (2233)-Dusan Lekic (2408)½:½
Benedict Hasenohr (2293)-Goran Milosevic (2316)½:½
Emanuel Schiendorfer (2347)-Nedeljko Kelecevic (2222)½:½

Wollishofen 1 (2308)-Nyon 1 (2378):
Erwartung3:5
Oliver Kurmann (2505)-Aleksander Delchev (2609)½:½
Marco Gähler (2368)-Nikita Petrov (2513)0:1
Roger Moor (2410)-Gabriele Botta (2371)½:½
Michael Hochstrasser (2292)-Aurelio Colmenares (2353)½:½
Jürgen Fend (2240)-Murtez Ondozi (2360)0:1
Thomas Wyss (2243)-Yevgen Bondar (2345)½:½
Markus Regez (2188)-Ralph Buss (2305)½:½
Martin Albisetti (2219)-Pascal Guex (2168)1:0