SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2018
20er-Listen 2018
Bulletin


Saison
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
1. Bundesliga

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

1. Bundesliga

6. Runde

Kirchberg 1-Echiquier Bruntrutain 14:4
Riehen 1-Winterthur 1:
Gonzen 1-Wollishofen 16:2
Lyss-Seeland 1-Nyon 1½:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Nyon 11031
2.Gonzen 11030½
3.Echiquier Bruntrutain 1727½
4.Winterthur 1624½
Wollishofen 1624½
6.Riehen 1623
7.Lyss-Seeland 1215
8.Kirchberg 1116

Einzelresultate

Kirchberg 1 (2191)-Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2131)4:4
Erwartung:
Marco Lehmann (2334)-Borya Ider (2507)1:0FF
Andreas Lehmann (2287)-Patrice Lerch (2388)½:½
Lena Georgescu (2213)-Franck Hassler (2191)½:½
Jan Rindlisbacher (2207)-Antoine Flick (2205)0:1
Joël Adler (2234)-Frédéric Osberger (2062)0:1
Florian Schiendorfer (2205)-Cécile Haussernot (2132)0:1
Markus Martig (2075)-Marco Retti (1739)1:0
Reto Marti (1974)-Leo Monnot (1824)1:0

Riehen 1 (2283)-Winterthur 1 (2342):
Erwartung:
Thimothée Heinz (2352)-Florian Jenni (2439)1:0
Christoph Pfrommer (2325)-Martin Ballmann (2412)½:½
Hartmut Metz (2322)-Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2423)0:1
Heinz Wirthensohn (2301)-Kambez Nuri (2308)½:½
Max Scherer (2279)-Benedict Hasenohr (2300)1:0
Gregor Haag (2288)-Walter Bichsel (2350)½:½
Xaver Dill (2188)-Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2239)1:0
Niklaus Giertz (2208)-Andreas Huss (2261)0:1

Gonzen 1 (2435)-Wollishofen 1 (2313)6:2
Erwartung:
Sebastian Bogner (2589)-Oliver Kurmann (2467)½:½
Sergey Ovseyevych (2599)-Roger Moor (2410)1:0
Georg Fröwis (2425)-Olivier Moor (2321)0:1
Thomas Henrichs (2462)-Marco Gähler (2368)1:0
Valery Atlas (2455)-Fabian Mäser (2310)1:0
Luca Kessler (2403)-Markus Regez (2166)1:0
Fabian Bänziger (2359)-Jürgen Fend (2235)1:0
Dmitry Atlas (2187)-Martin Albisetti (2226)½:½

Lyss-Seeland 1 (2095)-Nyon 1 (2353)½:
Erwartung:
Branko Filipovic (2394)-Aleksander Delchev (2592)0:1
Goran Milosevic (2309)-Aurelio Colmenares (2373)0:1
Peter Szakolczai (2231)-Guillaume Sermier (2405)0:1
Jonathan Gast (2094)-Murtez Ondozi (2369)0:1
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2206)-Yevgen Bondar (2344)½:½
Patrick André Pantillon (1840)-Ralph Buss (2303)0:1
Andreas Schmied (1589)-Mauro Boffa (2207)0:1
N.N.-Holger Rasch (2230)0:1FF