SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2018
20er-Listen 2018
Bulletin


Saison
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
1. Bundesliga

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

1. Bundesliga

3. Runde

Gonzen 1-Nyon 1:
Kirchberg 1-Lyss-Seeland 1:
Riehen 1-Wollishofen 1:
Winterthur 1-Echiquier Bruntrutain 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Gonzen 1617
2.Winterthur 1614½
3.Nyon 1413
4.Wollishofen 1212
5.Echiquier Bruntrutain 1211½
6.Riehen 1210½
7.Lyss-Seeland 1210
8.Kirchberg 10

Einzelresultate

Gonzen 1 (2495)-Nyon 1 (2394):
Erwartung5:3
Imre (junior) Hera (2610)-Aleksander Delchev (2609)1:0
Sebastian Bogner (2604)-Nikita Petrov (2513)½:½
Sergey Ovseyevych (2596)-Jean Netzer (2405)1:0
Bence Korpa (2482)-Aurelio Colmenares (2353)1:0
Luca Kessler (2402)-Sébastien Joie (2379)0:1
Thomas Henrichs (2477)-Gabriele Botta (2371)1:0
Valery Atlas (2450)-Murtez Ondozi (2360)0:1
Fabian Bänziger (2340)-Mauro Boffa (2165)0:1

Kirchberg 1 (2324)-Lyss-Seeland 1 (2382):
Erwartung:
Vitaly Kunin (2568)-Hannes Rau (2467)1:0
Marco Lehmann (2336)-Lorenz Drabke (2466)0:1
Anvar Turdyev (2426)-Luca Shytaj (2465)1:0
Andreas Lehmann (2275)-Branko Filipovic (2410)½:½
Lars Rindlisbacher (2288)-Dusan Lekic (2408)0:1
Lukas Muheim (2289)-Bernhard Lutz (2302)0:1
Joël Adler (2231)-Goran Milosevic (2316)½:½
Lena Georgescu (2179)-Nedeljko Kelecevic (2222)½:½

Riehen 1 (2345)-Wollishofen 1 (2273):
Erwartung5:3
Nicolas Brunner (2480)-Marco Gähler (2368)½:½
Evgeny Degtiarev (2370)-Fabian Mäser (2310)1:0
Christoph Pfrommer (2326)-Oliver Kurmann (2505)½:½
Thimothée Heinz (2356)-Olivier Moor (2316)1:0
Hartmut Metz (2319)-Thomas Wyss (2243)1:0
Matthias Rüfenacht (2313)-Martin Albisetti (2219)½:½
Gregor Haag (2298)-Thomas Held (2038)0:1
Heinz Wirthensohn (2295)-Markus Regez (2188)1:0

Winterthur 1 (2384)-Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2363):
Erwartung4:4
Florian Jenni (2469)-Andrei Sokolov (2503)½:½
Noël Studer (2470)-Borya Ider (2515)1:0
Gabriel Gähwiler (2440)-Jean-Noël Riff (2484)½:½
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2415)-Bilel Bellahcene (2460)0:1
Martin Ballmann (2402)-Quentin Burri (2316)½:½
Andreas Huss (2233)-Josefine Heinemann (2284)0:1
Emanuel Schiendorfer (2347)-Franck Hassler (2197)1:0
Benedict Hasenohr (2293)-Cécile Haussernot (2145)1:0