SMM
Wettkampfformular
Gruppeneinteilung
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost
Zentral
Nordwest
West

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

1. Liga

Ost

7. Runde

St. Gallen 3-Gligoric 12:6
Pfäffikon 1-Chur 1 4:4
Winterthur 3-Wädenswil 1:
Bodan 2-Sprengschach 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Gligoric 11241
2.Winterthur 31235
3.Pfäffikon 1929½
4.Sprengschach 1630
5.Wädenswil 1628½
6.St. Gallen 3422
7.Bodan 2419½
8.Chur 1 318½

Einzelresultate

St. Gallen 3 (1969)-Gligoric 1 (2219)2:6
Erwartung2:6
Benito Rusconi (2004)-Dejan Pikula (2543)0:1
Wolfgang Eisenbeiss (1796)-Srdjan Zakic (2345)0:1
Jan Fecker (1919)-Christian Bussard (2252)0:1
Frank Wittenbrock (2006)-Dragan Rasovic (2099)½:½
Marcel Schneider (1985)-Mirko Mikavica (2141)0:1
Thomas Schoch (2004)-Tobias Kügel (2274)0:1
Aljoscha Heinlin (1933)-Milos Milovanovic (2052)½:½
Robert Sandholzer (2108)-Dragoljub Mikavica (2045)1:0

Pfäffikon 1 (2050)-Chur 1 (2012)4:4
Erwartung:
Thomas Künzli (2182)-Fabian Matt0:1
Patrik Hugentobler (2225)-Ingo Meyer (2184)1:0
Manfred Gosch (2140)-Paul Risch (2057)1:0
Christian Mäder (2054)-Slobodan Adzic (2098)½:½
Hans Joller (1859)-Jakob Hew (1906)0:1
Andreas Scheidegger (2035)-Thomas Eberle (1914)1:0
Stefan Wanner (2013)-Christian Binggeli (2017)½:½
Kurt Utzinger (1892)-Peter A. Wyss (1909)0:1

Winterthur 3 (2092)-Wädenswil 1 (1978):
Erwartung:
David Mäder (2206)-Marcel Bodmer (2042)1:0
Ingo Klaus (2127)-Peter Szakolczai (2214)1:0
Mirko Ballmer (2142)-Milan Martin T. (2043)0:1
Roman Freuler (2072)-Andreas Georgiadis (1906)½:½
Duke Kreutzmann (2126)-Gerhard Walter (1957)1:0
Severin Vogt (2106)-Przemek Drochomirecki0:1
Claudio Gloor (2056)-Stefan Bantea (1826)1:0
Salim Turki (1902)-Karl Eggmann (1860)0:1

Bodan 2 (2012)-Sprengschach 1 (2022):
Erwartung4:4
Max Knaus (2011)-Lukas Meier (2076)0:1
Jürgen Schädler (2111)-Helene Mira (2068)½:½
Florian Johne (2066)-Hans Karrer (1992)0:1
Stephan Fessler (2050)-Mario Born (2167)0:1
Michael Norgauer (1987)-Fred Wrobel (1946)0:1
Klaus Zeiler (1988)-Dominik Bosshard (2051)½:½
Dietmar Panek (1996)-Joshua Grob (1933)0:1
Philipp Bruttel (1890)-Philippe Dhenin (1946)½:½