Turniere und Resultate erfassen
{{iflng::de}}{{link::38}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::93}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::860}}{{iflng}}
{{iflng::de}}{{link::306}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::307}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::861}}{{iflng}}

Informationen
Statistik
Gewertete Turniere
{{iflng::de}}{{link::37}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::92}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::856}}{{iflng}}


Spezialitäten
Wertungstabelle
Wertungsprogramme
ELO-Kalkulator
{{iflng::de}}{{link::36}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::91}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::855}}{{iflng}}

Suche mit Code

Neue Suche
Anleitung

International
FIDE Rating
Deutscher Schachbund
Federazione Scacchistica Italiana
Computers

Suchresultate

Anzahl gefundene Mitglieder: 17

Code Fide-Code Fide-Fed. Name Vorname S Kategorie Club Fide 6/18 1/19 2/19 3/19 4/19 5/19 # Ø
18447 1326465 SUI Ramseyer Nicola m U-16 Bern SK 2077 2056 2087 2065 2084 2075 2079 48 2074
19807 1336487 SUI Frey Fabian m U-16 Cham 2078 1994 1987 2006 2019 2060 2072 73 2023
18918 1325957 SUI Urwyler Nikash m U-18 Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1948 1974 1947 1951 2056 2006 2040 110 1996
18431 1332341 SUI Pellicoro Fabian m U-16 Bern SK 1889 1906 1869 1906 1961 1940 1920 63 1917
23511 1341979 SUI Jaggy Matteo m U-14 DSSP 1957 1712 1739 1721 1905 1864 1919 91 1810
22745 1339958 SUI Mattenberger Matthias m U-12 DSSP 1864 1742 1724 1758 1829 1812 1830 89 1783
21770 1336231 SUI Zweifel Gavin m U-14 Zug 1633 1833 1774 1780 1699 1723 1723 61 1755
21063 1337610 SUI Spichtig Elija m U-14 Sarnen 1497 1656 1714 1741 1696 1696 1696 30 1700
23266 25849166 GRE Zafeiridis Athanasios m U-12 Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1304 1640 1612 1644 1706 1706 1724 46 1672
22562 1339966 SUI Gut Lionel m U-10 DSSP 1575 1569 1584 1609 1721 1767 1769 78 1670
22299 1336959 SUI Haldimann Matthew m U-14 Trubschachen 1651 1647 1609 1621 1726 1715 1683 82 1667
22563 1339974 SUI Gut Raphael m U-10 DSSP 1484 1560 1553 1565 1618 1625 1616 79 1590
22283 1344668 SUI Flury Luis m U-12 Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1334 1555 1534 1526 1567 1567 1567 40 1553
22744 1339940 SUI Mattenberger Dominik m U-10 DSSP 1318 1578 1568 1470 1546 1543 1514 60 1537
23066 1344366 SUI Knapp Yanik m U-12 DSSP 1566 1381 1375 1505 1569 1598 1612 58 1507
23326 1341847 SUI Melenevskii Igor m U-10 Bern SK 1464 1504 1468 1483 1483 1514 45 1486
23117   Paholok Adam m U-10 Zürich Chess4Kids 1497 1447 1490 1515 1485 1452 68 1481