Turniere und Resultate erfassen
{{iflng::de}}{{link::38}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::93}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::860}}{{iflng}}
{{iflng::de}}{{link::306}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::307}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::861}}{{iflng}}

Informationen
Statistik
Gewertete Turniere
{{iflng::de}}{{link::37}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::92}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::856}}{{iflng}}


Spezialitäten
Wertungstabelle
Wertungsprogramme
ELO-Kalkulator
{{iflng::de}}{{link::36}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::91}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::855}}{{iflng}}

Suche mit Code

Neue Suche
Anleitung

International
FIDE Rating
Deutscher Schachbund
Federazione Scacchistica Italiana
Computers

Suchresultate

Anzahl gefundene Mitglieder: 18

Code Fide-Code Fide-Fed. Name Vorname S Kategorie Club Fide 2/17 3/17 4/17 5/17 6/17 1/18 # Ø
19516 1330187 SUI Lucca Kevin m U-18 Biel SG 2022 1992 2027 2030 2055 2057 2071 31 2039
21190 1335057 SUI Toth Anatol m U-16 Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1972 1989 1987 1943 1953 1994 1988 66 1976
18038 1325906 SUI Duong Yisam m U-18 Bern SK 1897 1951 1951 1951 1951 1951 1951 0 1951
18918 1325957 SUI Urwyler Nikash m U-16 Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1921 1928 1951 1875 1864 1835 1933 126 1898
18447 1326465 SUI Ramseyer Nicola m U-16 Bern SK 1879 1765 1812 1898 1892 1900 1891 73 1860
19303 1330160 SUI De Jonckheere Cyrill m U-18 Biel SG 1773 1851 1847 1847 1842 1820 1844 12 1842
18431 1332341 SUI Pellicoro Fabian m U-16 Bern SK 1717 1720 1756 1779 1868 1866 1874 63 1811
21131 1337440 SUI Babineca Darja w U-14 Bern SK 1663 1603 1747 1752 1762 1816 1856 58 1756
22257 1337025 SUI Zani Davide m U-16 Tre Valli Scacchi 1693 1736 1702 1702 1706 1710 1736 48 1715
21770 1336231 SUI Zweifel Gavin m U-12 Zug 1572 1731 1795 1627 1671 1668 1652 90 1691
21183 1338072 SUI Wüthrich Stefan m U-16 Thun SK 1523 1644 1672 1672 1707 1704 1701 23 1683
21063 1337610 SUI Spichtig Elija m U-12 Sarnen 1293 1538 1628 1698 1645 1643 1648 54 1633
19766 1336789 SUI Waser Timon m U-12 Cham 1310 1509 1535 1535 1535 1535 1566 24 1536
22256 1337017 SUI Nervi Julian m U-16 Tre Valli Scacchi 1449 1516 1516 1516 1516 1516 1516 5 1516
19443 1335316 SUI Yevdokimov Seva m U-16 Bern SK 1478 1540 1489 1498 1498 1497 1485 38 1501
21612   Bienz Noah m U-12 Cham 1471 1498 1498 1481 1457 1484 31 1482
21191 1340204 SUI Toth Manoush w U-12 Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1651 1399 1405 1463 1477 1570 1549 38 1477
21966 1336436 SUI Raimondi Francesco m U-14 Chiasso 1409 1490 1438 1438 1410 1448 1522 40 1458