debug: ajahr = 2010, aliga = 1, agruppe = 101, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Nationalliga A

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

Nationalliga A

9. Runde

Joueur 1-Tribschen 16:2
Zürich 1-Reichenstein 1:
Luzern 1-Wollishofen 14:4
Winterthur 1-Bern 15:3
Riehen 1-Genève 16:2

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Zürich 11746
2.Reichenstein 11344
3.Winterthur 11239½
4.Luzern 11239
5.Riehen 11140½
6.Genève 1934½
7.Joueur 1836
8.Wollishofen 1632½
9.Bern 1227½
10.Tribschen 1020½

Einzelresultate

Joueur 1 (2388)-Tribschen 1 (2190)6:2
Erwartung6:2
Alexei Chernuschevich (2521)-Bruno Nideröst (2274)1:0
Joseph Gallagher (2513)-Jürgen Strauss (2263)0:1
Jean Netzer (2391)-Kevin Cremer (2190)1:0
Guillaume Sermier (2437)-Werner Kaufmann (2235)1:0
Petri Lehtivaara (2333)-Albert Gabersek (2159)1:0
Charles Lamoureux (2333)-Daniel Lustenberger (2247)0:1
Harvey Meyer (2207)-Toni Riedener (2078)1:0
Alexandre Domont (2366)-Rambert Bellmann (2070)1:0

Zürich 1 (2473)-Reichenstein 1 (2454):
Erwartung4:4
Christian Bauer (2628)-Jean-Noël Riff (2498)1:0
Werner Hug (2470)-Andrei Sokolov (2578)½:½
Yannick Pelletier (2603)-Lorenz Drabke (2447)½:½
Viktor Kortschnoj (2547)-Andreas Heimann (2428)½:½
Lothar Vogt (2440)-Karsten Volke (2474)½:½
Lucas Brunner (2426)-Heinz Wirthensohn (2389)1:0
Jörg Grünenwald (2343)-Dennis Eschbach (2413)½:½
Norbert Friedrich (2323)-Peter Kühn (2403)0:1

Luzern 1 (2365)-Wollishofen 1 (2379)4:4
Erwartung4:4
Oliver Kurmann (2455)-Michael Prusikin (2568)½:½
Robert Hübner (2614)-Roger Moor (2388)½:½
Beat Züger (2424)-Olivier Moor (2400)½:½
Enrique Almada (2346)-Julien Carron (2382)1:0
Roland Lötscher (2355)-Felix Hindermann (2337)1:0
Aleksandar Rusev (2264)-Marco Gähler (2346)0:1
Markus Räber (2232)-Martin Fierz (2311)0:1
Roger Gloor (2231)-Fabian Mäser (2296)½:½

Winterthur 1 (2376)-Bern 1 (2261)5:3
Erwartung5:3
Fabiano Caruana (2683)-Christian Flückiger (2338)1:0
Richard Forster (2460)-André Lombard (2339)½:½
Emanuel Schiendorfer (2311)-Anvar Turdyev (2297)½:½
Martin Ballmann (2382)-Marco Lehmann (2283)½:½
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2319)-Lukas Kasiorkiewicz (2164)1:0
Andreas Huss (2283)-Noël Studer (2168)½:½
Nico Georgiadis (2277)-Lars Rindlisbacher (2254)1:0
Kambez Nuri (2290)-Jan Rindlisbacher (2246)0:1

Riehen 1 (2424)-Genève 1 (2237)6:2
Erwartung6:2
Ognjen Cvitan (2516)-Gilles Miralles (2472)½:½
Roland Ekström (2495)-Richard Gerber (2369)½:½
Jörg Hickl (2612)-Nicolas Duport (2186)1:0
Ralph Buss (2434)-Alexandre Vuilleumier (2364)½:½
Hansjürg Känel (2363)-Vladimir Kovacevic (2200)1:0
Oliver Brendel (2366)-Camille De Seroux (2069)1:0
Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer (2316)-Simon Stoeri (2127)1:0
Bela Toth (2292)-Mathias Fabre (2109)½:½