debug: ajahr = 2013, aliga = 1, agruppe = 101, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Nationalliga A

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

Nationalliga A

9. Runde

Luzern 1-Winterthur 1:
Wollishofen 1-Genève 13:5
Bodan 1-Réti 11:7
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1-Mendrisio 1:
Riehen 1-Zürich 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Réti 11649
2.Riehen 11445
3.Zürich 11344
4.Luzern 11341½
5.Winterthur 11240½
6.Genève 11037½
7.Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1531
8.Mendrisio 1423½
9.Bodan 1323
10.Wollishofen 1025

Einzelresultate

Luzern 1 (2396)-Winterthur 1 (2375):
Erwartung4:4
Oliver Kurmann (2431)-Artur Jussupow (2597)½:½
Robert Hübner (2612)-Martin Ballmann (2375)½:½
Beat Züger (2391)-Nico Georgiadis (2411)½:½
Valery Atlas (2480)-Andreas Huss (2390)½:½
Enrique Almada (2326)-Gabriel Gähwiler (2303)½:½
Alfred Weindl (2340)-Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2359)1:0
Roger Gloor (2315)-Julian Schärer (2274)1:0
Aleksandar Rusev (2269)-Kambez Nuri (2291)0:1

Wollishofen 1 (2293)-Genève 1 (2407)3:5
Erwartung3:5
Michael Prusikin (2531)-Gilles Miralles (2482)1:0
Olivier Moor (2375)-Romain Edouard (2653)0:1
Michael Hochstrasser (2342)-Guillaume Sermier (2421)½:½
Fabian Mäser (2321)-Richard Gerber (2394)0:1
Marco Gähler (2325)-Claude Landenbergue (2383)1:0
Georg Kradolfer (2113)-Alexandre Domont (2374)0:1
Jürgen Fend (2253)-Alexandre Vuilleumier (2310)½:½
Joachim Kambor (2081)-Nicolas Duport (2241)0:1

Bodan 1 (2287)-Réti 1 (2463)1:7
Erwartung2:6
Theo Hommeles (2415)-Sebastian Bogner (2562)0:1
Frank Zeller (2427)-Joseph Gallagher (2491)0:1
Dieter Knödler (2327)-Mihajlo Stojanovic (2557)0:1
Marcel Wildi (2273)-Roland Ekstroem (2390)½:½
Andreas Modler (2287)-Ioannis Georgiadis (2466)0:1
Peter Plüss (2178)-David Marciano (2514)0:1
Michael Schmid (2215)-Christian Maier (2347)0:1
Stefan Egle (2176)-Simon Kümin (2377)½:½

Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2271)-Mendrisio 1 (2349):
Erwartung3:5
Markus Klauser (2380)-Fabio Bellini (2504)1:0
Noël Studer (2350)-Michele Godena (2530)1:0
Markus Rufener (2335)-Giulio Borgo (2423)0:1
Kaspar Kappeler (2269)-Renzo Mantovani (2371)1:0
Nicolas Curien (2206)-Yelena Sedina (2342)1:0
Frank Salzgeber (2178)-Fabrizio Patuzzo (2340)½:½
Florian Schiendorfer (2237)-Alec Salvetti (2224)1:0
Markus Regez (2214)-Pier Paolo Pedrini (2061)1:0

Riehen 1 (2464)-Zürich 1 (2434):
Erwartung:
Ognjen Cvitan (2544)-Yannick Pelletier (2552)½:½
Jörg Hickl (2623)-Christian Bauer (2622)½:½
Vadim Milov (2666)-Lucas Brunner (2447)½:½
Olivier Renet (2530)-Werner Hug (2486)1:0
Ralph Buss (2373)-Lothar Vogt (2427)½:½
Bela Toth (2358)-Jörg Grünenwald (2325)0:1
Nicolas Grandadam (2307)-Jonathan Rosenthal (2299)0:1
Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer (2308)-Norbert Friedrich (2314)½:½