debug: ajahr = 2014, aliga = 1, agruppe = 101, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Nationalliga A

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

Nationalliga A

9. Runde

Riehen 1-Réti 1:
Zürich 1-Luzern 1:
Neuchâtel 1-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1:
Winterthur 1-Trubschachen 1:½
Genève 1-Mendrisio 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Réti 11647½
2.Riehen 11646½
3.Zürich 11446½
4.Genève 11442
5.Luzern 11041
6.Winterthur 1736
7.Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1630½
8.Neuchâtel 1527½
9.Mendrisio 1224½
10.Trubschachen 1018

Einzelresultate

Riehen 1 (2457)-Réti 1 (2490):
Erwartung:
Ognjen Cvitan (2527)-Mihajlo Stojanovic (2548)½:½
Jörg Hickl (2608)-Sebastian Bogner (2596)0:1
Andreas Heimann (2474)-David Marciano (2527)½:½
Olivier Renet (2531)-Joseph Gallagher (2447)½:½
Bela Toth (2350)-Robert Fontaine (2563)½:½
Nicolas Brunner (2446)-Ioannis Georgiadis (2484)½:½
Ralph Buss (2378)-Severin Papa (2388)½:½
Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer (2340)-Roland Ekstroem (2366)½:½

Zürich 1 (2435)-Luzern 1 (2433):
Erwartung4:4
Yannick Pelletier (2558)-Robert Hübner (2611)½:½
Christian Bauer (2613)-Valery Atlas (2464)1:0
Lothar Vogt (2428)-Giulio Borgo (2413)½:½
Werner Hug (2488)-Beat Züger (2396)½:½
Noël Studer (2399)-Roland Lötscher (2421)½:½
Jörg Grünenwald (2347)-Oliver Kurmann (2449)0:1
Lars Rindlisbacher (2320)-Alfred Weindl (2374)½:½
Norbert Friedrich (2330)-Gabriele Botta (2339)1:0

Neuchâtel 1 (2286)-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2337):
Erwartung:
Avni Ermeni (2286)-Rainer Buhmann (2582)0:1
Anvar Turdyev (2382)-Markus Klauser (2390)0:1
Jozsef Pinter (2591)-Georg Fröwis (2396)1:0
Jacques Kolly (2273)-Gérard Nüesch (2403)0:1
Emmanuel Preissmann (2280)-Roland Ollenberger (2248)1:0
Philippe Berset (2153)-Kaspar Kappeler (2280)0:1
Pierre-Alain Bex (2219)-Markus Regez (2193)1:0
Antonin Robert (2101)-Florian Schiendorfer (2207)½:½

Winterthur 1 (2421)-Trubschachen 1 (2158):½
Erwartung:
Artur Jussupow (2585)-Sebastian Siebrecht (2477)½:½
Nico Georgiadis (2462)-Hansjürg Känel (2311)1:0
Florian Jenni (2489)-Gundula Heinatz (2177)1:0
Martin Ballmann (2396)-Joël Adler (2256)1:0
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2385)-Alexander Lipecki (2115)1:0
Andreas Huss (2401)-Paul Haldemann (2078)1:0
Emanuel Schiendorfer (2348)-Maria Heinatz (1922)1:0
Kambez Nuri (2300)-Reto Moser (1930)1:0

Genève 1 (2474)-Mendrisio 1 (2224):
Erwartung7:1
Romain Edouard (2649)-Fabio Bellini (2487)½:½
Andrej Istratescu (2641)-Renzo Mantovani (2345)1:0
Jean-Noël Riff (2490)-Fabrizio Patuzzo (2371)1:0
Andrei Sokolov (2548)-Yelena Sedina (2326)½:½
Guillaume Sermier (2418)-Sergio Cavadini (1726)1:0
Gilles Miralles (2472)-Pier Paolo Pedrini (2088)½:½
Nicolas Duport (2205)-N.N.1:0FF
Richard Gerber (2370)-N.N.1:0FF