Turniere und Resultate erfassen
{{iflng::de}}{{link::38}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::93}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::860}}{{iflng}}
{{iflng::de}}{{link::306}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::307}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::861}}{{iflng}}

Informationen
Statistik
Gewertete Turniere
{{iflng::de}}{{link::37}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::92}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::856}}{{iflng}}


Spezialitäten
Wertungstabelle
Wertungsprogramme
ELO-Kalkulator
{{iflng::de}}{{link::36}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::91}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::855}}{{iflng}}

Suche mit Code

Neue Suche
Anleitung

International
FIDE Rating
Deutscher Schachbund
Federazione Scacchistica Italiana
Computers

Suchresultate

Anzahl gefundene Mitglieder: 18

Code Fide-Code Fide-Fed. Name Vorname S Kategorie Club Fide 6/18 1/19 2/19 3/19 4/19 5/19 # Ø
19241 1330861 SUI Perréard Nicolas m U-18 Echallens 2062 2026 2076 2040 2081 2063 2064 78 2058
18577 1326333 SUI Zaza Alexandre m U-18 Monthey 1997 2014 2022 2001 1963 1978 2012 36 1998
21905 30909015 BUL Kostov Deyan Samuil m U-14 Genève Club 2068 1905 1928 1928 1969 1969 1992 26 1949
21707 1341332 SUI Asllani Dorian m U-12 Nyon 1863 1891 1892 1871 1921 1969 1998 57 1924
19666 1331124 SUI Stijve Niels m U-14 Payerne 1759 1928 1944 1973 1879 1904 1821 81 1908
21724 1336401 SUI Gemelli Romain m U-14 Nyon 1671 1812 1792 1812 1909 1880 1868 82 1846
21052 1337637 SUI Python Noé m U-16 Payerne 1733 1788 1789 1802 1862 1862 1842 49 1824
22732 1338528 SUI Rotunno Flavio m U-12 Fribourg CE 1767 1644 1749 1768 1921 1921 1875 63 1813
18753 1330845 SUI Frei Tiziano m U-18 Genève Club 1831 1773 1773 1773 1822 1822 1809 8 1795
19663 1332287 SUI Cordey Colin m U-14 Echallens 1697 1796 1776 1787 1776 1785 1790 33 1785
21233 1341928 SUI Erne Raphael m U-14 Neuchâtel CE 1652 1679 1726 1763 1830 1830 1803 44 1772
22928 1342410 SUI Zargarov Mikayel m U-12 Payerne 1657 1655 1732 1759 1772 1772 1770 41 1743
21356 34166235 SUI Kostina Veronika w U-16 Nyon 1795 1687 1757 1729 1755 1755 1771 38 1742
23970 1342070 SUI Diviney Alan m U-12 Genève Bois-Gentil 1686 1579 1544 1616 1729 1753 1791 68 1669
22366 2933926 BUL Kostov Kyrill m U-12 Genève Club 1963 1545 1569 1569 1669 1669 1709 25 1622
21085 1331035 SUI Hoang Tommy m U-12 Vevey Club 1597 1505 1577 1611 1657 1693 1663 57 1618
23239 1345001 SUI Palmonella Valentin m U-12 Lausanne Grand Echiquier 1589 1493 1489 1550 1574 1614 1730 24 1575
19888 1333330 SUI Pecorini Bryan m U-14 Genève Club 1473 1606 1538 1489 1595 1647 1570 77 1574