Turniere und Resultate erfassen
{{iflng::de}}{{link::38}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::93}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::860}}{{iflng}}
{{iflng::de}}{{link::306}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::307}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::861}}{{iflng}}

Informationen
Statistik
Gewertete Turniere
{{iflng::de}}{{link::37}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::92}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::856}}{{iflng}}


Spezialitäten
Wertungstabelle
Wertungsprogramme
ELO-Kalkulator
{{iflng::de}}{{link::36}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::91}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::855}}{{iflng}}

Suche mit Code

Neue Suche
Anleitung

International
FIDE Rating
Deutscher Schachbund
Federazione Scacchistica Italiana
Computers

Suchresultate

Anzahl gefundene Mitglieder: 23

Code Fide-Code Fide-Fed. Name Vorname S Kategorie Club Fide 1/20 2/20 3/20 4/20 5/20 6/20 # Ø
19606 1334263 SUI Fecker Noah m U-18 St. Gallen SK 2308 2330 2330 2330 2347 2321 2321 32 2330
21147 1334972 SUI Lou Vincent m U-18 Zürich Réti ASK 2197 2186 2186 2186 2192 2196 2196 14 2190
18988 1332970 SUI Giesinger Elias m U-20 St. Gallen SK 2052 2147 2147 2147 2147 2166 2166 4 2153
19005 1329693 SUI Meier Lukas m U-20 Wil SprengSchach 2104 2110 2110 2110 2110 2121 2121 9 2114
19434 1330055 SUI Kreutzmann Duke m U-20 Gonzen 2036 2106 2106 2106 2106 2106 2106 3 2106
19389 1334930 SUI Bounlom Jannik m U-18 Aadorf 2093 2094 2094 2094 2098 2090 2090 23 2093
19817 1336215 SUI Binz Lennox m U-16 Zimmerberg 1735 1972 1972 1972 1972 1977 1977 13 1974
19344 1334077 SUI Deveci Sinan m U-18 Zürich SG 1872 1978 1978 1978 1965 1947 1947 12 1966
21167 26092050 SUI Labelle Ambroise m U-20 Zürich SG 2001 1946 1946 1946 1963 1991 1991 14 1964
19605 1334255 SUI Fecker Jan m U-20 St. Gallen SK 1932 1942 1942 1942 1956 1947 1947 13 1946
22868 1340522 SUI Brüssow Jakob m U-18 Schachklub Markus Regez 1819 1809 1809 1840 1864 1874 1874 34 1845
21969 1336690 SUI Cakic Igor m U-16 Zürich SG 1735 1819 1819 1811 1855 1842 1842 40 1831
22783 1337947 SUI Scherler Julius m U-14 Zürich Réti ASK 1727 1810 1810 1823 1848 1790 1790 44 1812
21586 12000191 SUI Zogg Alexander m U-16 Schachklub Markus Regez 1662 1795 1795 1795 1795 1795 1795 0 1795
21386 1339893 SUI Zhuang Yongzhe w U-16 Zürich Wollishofen 1645 1777 1777 1777 1773 1773 1773 14 1775
24302 1345133 SUI Menzi Jonas m U-18 Frauenfeld 1693 1733 1733 1736 1767 1789 1789 26 1758
19191 1330560 SUI Brandis Sarah w U-20 Stäfa 1678 1753 1753 1753 1758 1758 1758 5 1756
23454 13417436 SUI Hüseynova Gülüzar w U-16 Glarus 1614 1744 1744 1744 1744 1744 1744 7 1744
21767 1335090 SUI Gamsa Clemens m U-16 Winterthur SG 1671 1740 1740 1740 1740 1740 1740 2 1740
21382 34166073 SUI Avilova Yulia w U-18 Zürich Wollishofen 1627 1716 1716 1716 1734 1734 1734 19 1725
21656 1341910 SUI Hirzel Cédric m U-14 Winterthur SG 1648 1688 1688 1688 1688 1716 1716 10 1697
22869 1341723 SUI Brüssow Nina w U-14 Schachklub Markus Regez 1567 1628 1628 1628 1661 1697 1697 27 1657
22094 1340069 SUI Rappazzo Johannes m U-14 Wädenswil 1555 1611 1614 1590 1709 1730 1675 43 1655